Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition '10 Km de Fontenay' du 2015-10-25
Distance : 10 km
Distance : 10 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | IRIMIA | Cristinel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:33:03 | ||
2 | ROY | Steve | SE | M | 00:36:08 | |||
3 | BARBEREAU | Morgan | SE | M | 00:36:10 | |||
4 | EL MAMOUNE | Bassidi | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 4 | 00:36:32 | |
5 | BUSHATI | Redan | SE | M | 5 | 00:36:33 | ||
6 | GOBIN | Aurelien | To Be Sport | SE | M | 6 | 00:36:41 | |
7 | BADET | Nicolas | V1 | M | 00:37:27 | |||
8 | LARDY | Alain | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V2 | M | 00:37:53 | ||
9 | GATTEAU | Anthony | SE | M | 7 | 00:37:55 | ||
10 | CHAUVIN | Bastien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:38:24 | ||
11 | BUI | Matthieu | CA | M | 00:38:28 | |||
12 | RONDARD | Aurelien | SE | M | 8 | 00:38:52 | ||
13 | BONNAUD | Mathieu | CA | M | 00:38:57 | |||
14 | NAULLEAU | Virgil | ES | M | 00:39:45 | |||
15 | JALLEAU | Matthieu | SE | M | 9 | 00:39:46 | ||
16 | FREMONT | William | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 00:39:50 | ||
17 | LAINET | Tommy | CA | M | 00:39:55 | |||
18 | BERGER | Edouard | SE | M | 10 | 00:40:14 | ||
19 | SARTORI | Francois | SE | M | 11 | 00:40:15 | ||
20 | DESROSES | Christophe | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 00:40:19 | ||
21 | BOUE | Sebastien | SE | M | 12 | 00:40:24 | ||
22 | ACCENT | Herve | V2 | M | 00:40:33 | |||
23 | LESIMPLE | Stephane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 13 | 00:40:40 | |
24 | DEVAUD | Jerome | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 14 | 00:40:45 | |
25 | PLACIDO | Jose | Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil | V1 | M | 4 | 00:40:55 | |
26 | CHOQUEUX | Etienne | Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis | ES | M | 00:41:17 | ||
27 | KORMANN | Julien | SE | M | 15 | 00:41:22 | ||
28 | DURET | Boris | SE | M | 16 | 00:41:44 | ||
29 | MOUTRAY | Pierrick | SE | M | 17 | 00:41:49 | ||
30 | MAGNEAU | Jean-francois | A.s.p.t.t. Niort | V2 | M | 00:41:54 | ||
31 | SOUCHET | Didier | V2 | M | 4 | 00:41:55 | ||
32 | BRETEAUD | Stephane | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | M | 5 | 00:42:06 | |
33 | GATARD | Elodie | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | F | 00:42:20 | ||
34 | VERMEULEN | Antoine | ES | M | 00:42:26 | |||
35 | JALLEAU | Julien | SE | M | 18 | 00:42:33 | ||
36 | RAINETEAU | Lionel | V2 | M | 5 | 00:42:39 | ||
37 | CANTIN | Hyacinthe | SE | M | 19 | 00:42:56 | ||
38 | PIBERNE | Anthony | SE | M | 20 | 00:42:58 | ||
39 | SOUFFLET | Sebastien | SE | M | 21 | 00:43:08 | ||
40 | POYVRE | Richard | SE | M | 22 | 00:43:21 | ||
41 | RENAUD | Sebastien | V1 | M | 6 | 00:43:32 | ||
42 | BOUCHET | Thierry | V2 | M | 6 | 00:43:37 | ||
43 | MIGNET | Philippe | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | M | 7 | 00:43:46 | |
44 | POYET | Mathieu | Triathlon | SE | M | 23 | 00:43:48 | |
45 | ARNAUD | Didier | Fontenay Triathlon | V1 | M | 8 | 00:44:02 | |
46 | MALLET | Philippe | V1 | M | 9 | 00:44:05 | ||
47 | RETAILLEAU | Yvan | SE | M | 24 | 00:44:35 | ||
48 | DELAIRE | Sylvain | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 25 | 00:44:37 | |
49 | BELZIC | Louis | V3 | M | 00:44:45 | |||
50 | METAIS | Frederic | V1 | M | 10 | 00:45:02 | ||
51 | CAILLEAU | Rodolphe | ES | M | 4 | 00:45:12 | ||
52 | BULTEAU | Joel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 00:45:14 | ||
53 | DEHERGNE | Didier | SE | M | 26 | 00:45:25 | ||
54 | GELOT | Vincent | SE | M | 27 | 00:45:25 | ||
55 | BOUSSAU | Quentin | CA | M | 4 | 00:45:47 | ||
56 | FERREIRA | Albano | V1 | M | 11 | 00:45:51 | ||
57 | RAVAUD | Mathieu | SE | M | 28 | 00:45:52 | ||
58 | BOIVINEAU | Nicolas | SE | M | 29 | 00:46:09 | ||
59 | MOUCHAUD | Loic | SE | M | 30 | 00:46:12 | ||
60 | JOUSSEAUME | Solene | SE | F | 00:46:13 | |||
61 | ARDOUIN | Frederic | SE | M | 31 | 00:46:22 | ||
62 | MOREAU | Antoine | JU | M | 00:46:45 | |||
63 | PINEAU | Sandrine | SE | F | 00:46:53 | |||
64 | KORMANN | Remi | SE | M | 32 | 00:46:54 | ||
65 | COUTIN | Dominique | V1 | M | 12 | 00:47:24 | ||
66 | PELLET | Jean-marie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 13 | 00:47:31 | |
67 | FAUCONNIER | Laurent | V1 | M | 14 | 00:47:32 | ||
68 | DOMINGUES | Victor | V1 | M | 15 | 00:47:36 | ||
69 | BERTHOME | Frederic | V1 | M | 16 | 00:47:40 | ||
70 | GRIFFON | Jean-pierre | Suf | V2 | M | 7 | 00:47:46 | |
71 | BOBINEAU | Herve | V2 | M | 8 | 00:47:48 | ||
72 | CARDINEAU | Guillaume | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 33 | 00:47:49 | |
73 | BATIOT | Axelle | ES | F | 00:47:49 | |||
74 | BONNAUD | Mehdi | SE | M | 34 | 00:47:50 | ||
75 | BOIDE | Mickael | SE | M | 35 | 00:47:54 | ||
76 | FORMSTECHER | Benoit | SE | M | 36 | 00:47:58 | ||
77 | MICHOT | Stephane | V1 | M | 17 | 00:48:09 | ||
78 | MAXIMIN | Mireille | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | F | 00:48:14 | ||
79 | LEBON | Nicolas | SE | M | 37 | 00:48:18 | ||
80 | DOMINGUES | Ezekiel | JU | M | 00:48:46 | |||
81 | MUREAU | Marilou | CA | F | 00:48:48 | |||
82 | GALLAIS | Jean-pierre | V3 | M | 00:49:07 | |||
83 | FERRE | J-b | V1 | M | 18 | 00:49:21 | ||
84 | ROYER | Herve | V2 | M | 9 | 00:49:24 | ||
85 | PELLETIER | Michel | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V3 | M | 4 | 00:49:30 | |
86 | BOIDE | Mathieu | SE | M | 38 | 00:49:44 | ||
87 | MANCEAU | Guillaume | SE | M | 39 | 00:49:49 | ||
88 | BARADEAU | Jean-luc | V2 | M | 10 | 00:49:57 | ||
89 | BERTHOMES | Jean-gabriel | SE | M | 40 | 00:50:06 | ||
90 | TALON | Pascal | V1 | M | 19 | 00:50:23 | ||
91 | BOUSSAU | Bastien | SE | M | 41 | 00:50:52 | ||
92 | POUPELIN | Freddy | SE | M | 42 | 00:51:11 | ||
93 | GIRAULT | Vincent | V1 | M | 20 | 00:51:13 | ||
94 | AUMONIER | Severine | V1 | F | 00:51:22 | |||
95 | MIGNET | Simon | Athletic Sud Vendee * | ES | M | 5 | 00:51:41 | |
96 | BAUDRY | Adrien | SE | M | 43 | 00:51:45 | ||
97 | BONNIN | Jean-claude | V2 | M | 11 | 00:51:49 | ||
98 | LEBON | Sandrine | SE | F | 4 | 00:51:58 | ||
99 | LEHACAUT | Christophe | SE | M | 44 | 00:52:01 | ||
100 | MELDON | Jean-pierre | V2 | M | 12 | 00:52:47 | ||
101 | ACCENT | Fabienne | V1 | F | 00:52:58 | |||
102 | DRAPEAU | Joel | V3 | M | 5 | 00:53:14 | ||
103 | SARAZIN | Jerome | SE | M | 45 | 00:53:34 | ||
104 | GUILLOTON | Marie | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | F | 5 | 00:53:43 | |
105 | CRABEIL | Robert | V3 | M | 6 | 00:54:57 | ||
106 | DUMONT | Stephane | V1 | M | 21 | 00:55:30 | ||
107 | BOUSSAU | Matthieu | V1 | M | 22 | 00:55:39 | ||
108 | HIMEUX | Mickael | SE | M | 46 | 00:55:42 | ||
109 | GUILLEMET BAUDOUIN | Evelyne | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V3 | F | 00:56:30 | ||
110 | MOREAU | Stephane | V2 | M | 13 | 00:56:41 | ||
111 | MONNIEZ | Sylvie | V1 | F | 4 | 00:56:51 | ||
112 | DUMONT | Nicole | V2 | F | 00:56:55 | |||
113 | TERREL | Nicolas | SE | M | 47 | 00:56:56 | ||
114 | PHELIPPEAU | Stephanie | SE | F | 6 | 00:57:00 | ||
115 | FREMONT | Lucy | CA | F | 00:57:03 | |||
116 | FURET | Renaud | V1 | M | 23 | 00:57:04 | ||
117 | PLANCHENAULT | Jeremie | V1 | M | 24 | 00:57:09 | ||
118 | ADAM | Philippe | V1 | M | 25 | 00:57:21 | ||
119 | CHOQUEUX | Christine | Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis | V1 | F | 5 | 00:57:44 | |
120 | SORIN | Laura | SE | F | 7 | 00:57:49 | ||
121 | DRAPEAU | Claudine | V3 | F | 00:58:32 | |||
122 | LAMBERT | Eric | V1 | M | 26 | 00:58:48 | ||
123 | PLANTINET | Myriam | V1 | F | 6 | 00:59:33 | ||
124 | REYNES | Philippe | V3 | M | 7 | 00:59:34 | ||
125 | GOUBE | Michel | V2 | M | 14 | 01:00:14 | ||
126 | HERAUDEAU | Julie | SE | F | 8 | 01:00:24 | ||
127 | PETIT | Alexandre | JU | M | 4 | 01:01:01 | ||
128 | BOUSSAU | Corinne | V1 | F | 7 | 01:01:21 | ||
129 | MOUCHARD | Olivier | SE | M | 48 | 01:01:30 | ||
130 | BOBINEAU | Dominique | V2 | F | 01:01:40 | |||
131 | SORIN | Christophe | V2 | M | 15 | 01:01:41 | ||
132 | BERTHOMES | Lise-marie | SE | F | 9 | 01:02:04 | ||
133 | JEHANNO | William | SE | M | 49 | 01:02:58 | ||
134 | MOREAU | Aurelie | SE | F | 10 | 01:03:03 | ||
135 | DUCORBIER | Robert | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V4 | M | 01:04:14 | ||
136 | BERTHOMES | Simon-pierre | V3 | M | 8 | 01:08:30 | ||
137 | GONZALEZ | Jean-claude | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V2 | M | 16 | 01:11:45 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |